Descendants of Thomas Walker Use ctrl-F to search by name April 2021
Arial
Thomas Walker
b. 1848 Greenhills, Hagley, Tasmania
d. 1926 Spring Rises, Exton
Rebecca Badcock
b. 1848 Clover Hill, Glenore, Tasmania
d. 1931
Sarah Ann Walker
b. 1870 Exton, Tasmania
d. 1922 Exton, Tasmania
Charles Alfred Walker
b. 1871 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1953
Hilda Mary Badcock
b. 1880 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1969
Reginald Charles Walker
b. 1904 Exton, Tasmania
d. 1986
Lucy Rosina Peirce
b. 1912 Mersey Vale Road
d. 1995
Rosemary Anne Walker
b. 1938
John Douglas McLaren
b. 1928
Michael William McLaren
b. 1959
Anne Louise McLaren
b. 1968
Nora Marion Walker
b. 1945
John Reginald Davis
b. 1943
Karen Maree Davis
b. 1969
Vicki Davis
b. 1971
Colin John Davis
b. 1974
Andrew Davis
b. 1977
Elaine Hilda Walker
b. 1948
Terry John Bellchambers
b. 1946
Clay Bellchambers
b. 1974
Kris Bellchambers
b. 1977
Gilbert Charles Walker
b. 1952
Florence Ethel Walker
b. 1910 Wesley Vale, Tasmania
Allan Alexander McWhirter
b. 1915
Thomas William Walker OBE
b. 1923
d. 2005 Home
Leonore St. Ledger
b. 1922
Emily Jane Walker
b. 1873 Spring Rises, Exton
d. 1957 Penguin
Ernest John Masters
b. 1875 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1961
Annie Masters
b. 1899 Springfield
d. 1982
Albert Tasman Rudd
b. 1893 Port Frederick
d. 1966 Devonport
Ethel Masters
b. 1900 Scottsdale
d. 1980
Wilfred George Ling
b. 1897 Ulverstone, Tasmania
d. 1967
Joy Ling
b. 1923
Clifton Walworth Smith
b. 1922
Jennifer Joy Smith
b. 1958
Timothy John Robertson
b. 1959
Carli Sarah Robertson
b. 1985
Laura Jessie Robertson
b. 1987
Roy Wilfred Ling
b. 1926
Rita Jean Good
b. 1932
Wayne Wilfred Ling
b. 1952
Lynette Joy Brown
b. 1958
Melissa Joy Ling
b. 1978
Jason Wayne Ling
b. 1980
Nathan Ling
b. 1984
Julie Rita Ling
b. 1959
Dale Crawford
b. 1960
Louise Crawford
b. 1985
Ebony Frances Crawford
b. 1987
Gregory Lawrence Ling
b. 1961
Suzanne Lavelle
b. 1961
Rebecca Louise Ling
b. 1980
Matthew Ling
b. 1982
Tony Claude Ling
b. 1967
Donald Charles Ling
b. 1933
Ruby May King
b. 1934
Christine Kaye Ling
b. 1952
Brian Eli Butler
b. 1951
Mathew John Butler
b. 1973
Dion Charles Butler
b. 1976
Narelle Jean Butler
b. 1978
Ivy Ruby Ling
b. 1956
Barry Royal Bligh
b. 1943
Rachel Marie Bligh
b. 1978
Nigel Stanley Bligh
b. 1978
Shane Barry Bligh
b. 1981
Kathleen Helen Ling
b. 1960
Barry James Guard
b. 1954
Shawn James Guard
b. 1980
Kellie Guard
b. 1983
Lorraine Hilda Ling
b. 1961
William Hall
b. 1961
June Ling
b. 1938
Don Brooks
b. 1932
d. 1974
Trevor Donald Brooks
b. 1959
Helen May Wise
b. 1961
Ian Brooks
b. 1960
d. 1961
Dianne June Brooks
b. 1962
David Roy Lowrie
b. 1961
Jason David Lowrie
b. 1978
Trent Roy Lowrie
b. 1980
Richard Viney
b. 1958
Alycia June Viney
b. 1987
Craig Brooks
b. 1963
Pam Stonehouse
b. 1963
Annette Brooks
b. 1966
Craig Lewtas
b. 1962
Joshua Donald Lewtas
b. 1987
Brian Galpin
b. 1938
Minnie Masters
b. 1901 Lietinna, Tasmania
d. 1975
Curtis Rundle Ling
b. 1892 Ulverstone, Tasmania
d. 1971
Maud Masters
b. 1902
Florrie Masters
b. 1903 Lebrina, Tasmania
Oscar George Barnes
b. 1894 Ulverstone, Tasmania
d. 1978
John Barnes
b. 1943
Gaye Halborn
b. 1944
Amanda Barnes
b. 1971
Rachel Barnes
b. 1981
Ernest Masters
b. 1906 Lebrina, Tasmania
d. 1988
Alma Etheleen Barker
b. 1910 Riana
Jack Masters
b. 1928
Jessica Graham
b. 1930
James Masters
b. 1958
Leonie Brown
Jennifer Audrey Masters
b. 1983
Timothy Masters
Elizabeth Masters
b. 1968
Garry Kenneth Stafford
b. 1963
Kath Masters
b. 1932
Geoff Johns
b. 1929
d. 1975
Alan Johns
b. 1951
d. 1974
Garry Johns
b. 1953
Gwen Gerrard
b. 1954 Canberra, ACT, Australia
Robert Johns
b. 1978
Ben Johns
b. 1981
Stephen Johns
b. 1958
Helen McFie
b. 1962
Kristie Johns
b. 1981
Colin Johns
b. 1983
Nicole Johns
b. 1963
Mark Porter
b. 1958
Desmond Phillip Belbin
b. 1925
William Masters
b. 1938
Val Cole
b. 1941
Sharon Masters
b. 1960
Bevan Cooley
Danielle Cooley
b. 1980
Clinton Cooley
b. 1983
Brett Masters
b. 1962
Scott Masters
b. 1971
Alicia (---)
Lillith Masters
b. 1982
Alma Masters
b. 1912 Dennison Gorge
Edward Frederick Fielding
b. 1910 Pine Road, near Penguin
d. 1977
Max Frederick Fielding
b. 1935
Betty Loretta Russell
b. 1936
Gerald Frederick Fielding
b. 1954
d. 1979
Kym Taylor
Desmond Max Fielding
b. 1956
Valerie Purton
b. 1957
Mathew Leigh Fielding
b. 1978
Olivia Marie Fielding
b. 1980
Olivia Marie Fielding
b. 1980
Mathew Leigh Fielding
b. 1978
Laurence Donald Fielding
b. 1957
Tracey Deana Doherty
b. 1961
Annette Gaye Fielding
b. 1961
Garyy Earnest Carr
b. 1954
Janine Anne Carr
b. 1980
Jason Gary Carr
b. 1982
Gwenneth Alma Fielding
b. 1938
Geoffrey Horace Brown
b. 1939
d. 1964
Judith Alma Brown
b. 1958
Royce Gardner
Dylan Mitcham
b. 1987
Michael Mitcham
Ronald Geoff Brown
b. 1959
Anne Shepherd
b. 1960
Mervyn William Brown
b. 1962
Karen Mavis O'Brien
b. 1963
Christopher Geoffrey Brown
b. 1983
Bruce Allan Brown
b. 1963
Robert Crawford
b. 1922
Allan Ernest Fielding
b. 1939
d. 1986
Valerie Anne Yaxley
b. 1940
Rodney Allan Fielding
b. 1960
Debbie Licht
b. 1964
Daniel Alan Fielding
b. 1983
Jarrod William Fielding
b. 1984
Justin Rodney Fielding
b. 1987
Deborah Anne Fielding
b. 1962
Peter Butcher
b. 1959
Alana Kate Butcher
b. 1987
Mandy Sue Fielding
b. 1966
Kerry Stubbs
b. 1965
Barry Colin Fielding
b. 1941
Merlene Francis Best
b. 1943
Kaye Mavis Fielding
b. 1960
Warren John Fielding
b. 1962
Debbie Maree Smith
b. 1967
Robert Bruce Fielding
b. 1945
Denise Maureen Revlin
b. 1945
Darren Bruce Fielding
b. 1970
Stephen Garth Fielding
b. 1972
Roslyn Maureen Fielding
b. 1974
Michael John Fielding
b. 1977
Douglas John Fielding
b. 1948
Christine Joan French
b. 1950
Katrina Louise Fielding
b. 1972
Rosmary Marie Fielding
b. 1973
Nigel John Fielding
b. 1975
Ricky James Fielding
b. 1977
Maurice Ralph Fielding
b. 1954
Heather Dawn Pyke
b. 1954
Brian Maurice Fielding
b. 1977
Tony Ralph Fielding
b. 1979
Kevin Geoffrey Fielding
b. 1957
Sandre Doreen Jansen
b. 1961
Mark Robert Fielding
b. 1980
Kim Louise Fielding
b. 1983
Mary Masters
b. 1919
George Kenneth Corbett
b. 1915 Penguin
Dudley Corbett
b. 1943
Dorothy Viney
b. 1943
Debbie Corbett
b. 1963
Graham Dodd
b. 1963
Angela Dodd
b. 1987
Dudley Corbett
b. 1965
Dayle Wilfred Corbett
b. 1967
Dianne Corbett
b. 1977
Duane Corbett
b. 1977
Valerie Corbett
b. 1945
Athol McNeair
b. 1944
Annette McNeair
b. 1966
Sharon McNeair
b. 1969
Glen McNeair
b. 1972
Bruce Corbett
b. 1947
Dorothy Emmerton
b. 1948
Adam Corbett
b. 1973
Alison Corbett
b. 1976
Henry Thomas Walker
b. 1874 Spring Rises, Exton
d. 1944 Westbury, Tasmania
Elizabeth Eveline Creedon
b. 1885 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1934
Vera Gibson
b. 1889
d. 1977
May Rebecca Walker
b. 1877 Spring Rises, Exton
d. 1947 Launceston, Tasmania
Arthur William Walker
b. 1872 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1961
Hector Allen Walker
b. 1901 Penguin
d. 1982
Zillah May Crawford
b. 1907 West Pine Road, Ulverstone
d. 1996 Tasmania
Dorothy Edith Walker
b. 1934
Ronald Cohen
b. 1934
Gregory Ronald Cohen
b. 1967
Darren Allan Cohen
b. 1968
Rachel (---)
Richard George Cohen
b. 1972
Diane (---)
Anthony Arthur Cohen
b. 1973
Helene (---)
John Allen Walker
b. 1938
Mary Hope Sturzaker
b. 1930
Vicki Rae Walker
b. 1959
Karyn Lyn Walker
b. 1961
Kerry John Walker
b. 1961 Burnie, Tasmania, Australia
Beverley (---)
Michelle Louise Eleanor Young
b. 1965
Melissa Louise Walker
b. 1988 Burnie, Tasmania, Australia
Kayla Joy Walker
b. 1991
Beverley (---)
David Stanley Walker
b. 1942
Janice Elaine French
b. 1943
Roslyn Walker
b. 1965
David Dallas Orme
b. 1964
Peter David Walker
b. 1967
Amanda (---)
Philip Arthur Walker
b. 1971
Carol (---)
Garry Allan Walker
b. 1980 `
William Thomas Walker
b. 1906 Riana
d. 1991
Pearl Frances Mason
b. 1909 Barrington, Tasmania
Joan Walker
b. 1930
Neil Good
b. 1923
Lynette Good
b. 1948
Bruce Good
b. 1950
Sharon Deverell
b. 1956
Nicholas Good
b. 1980
Adrianne Good
b. 1983
Kerry Good
b. 1955
Denise Pearce
b. 1959
Lainie Jade Good
b. 1984
Ashlee Kate Good
b. 1985
Molly May Walker
b. 1934
Derek Upchurch Wise
b. 1931
Dianne Maree Wise
b. 1959
Russell George Grice
b. 1957
Aaron Luke Grice
b. 1987
Megan Grice
Helen May Wise
b. 1961
Trevor Donald Brooks
b. 1959
Joseph Pawlasty
Hannah May Pawlasty
b. 1994 Queensland
Abbey Kate Pawlasty
b. 1996 Burnie, Tasmania, Australia
Peter Norman Wise
b. 1971
Judith Gaye Walker
b. 1945
Desmond Gillam
b. 1943
Dean Gillam
b. 1968
Jan Gillam
b. 1971
Stanley Samuel Walker
b. 1910 Riana
d. 1981
Doris Emma Banham
b. 1913 Penguin
Margaret Walker
b. 1936
Athol Fielding
b. 1937
Julie Fielding
b. 1956
Peter Johnson
b. 1956
Corey Johnson
b. 1980
Jeremy Johnson
b. 1982
Naomi Johnson
b. 1983
Leonie Fielding
b. 1960
Michael Lucado Wells
b. 1960
Haley Wells
b. 1983
Kathleen Walker
b. 1939
Ken Rogers
b. 1937
Trudy Rogers
b. 1964
Ian Smith
b. 1968
Christopher Rogers
b. 1968
Grant Rogers
b. 1971
Trevor Walker
b. 1942
Ellie Deviers
b. 1943
Rodney Walker
b. 1963
Jacqueline Anne Fletcher
b. 1966
Sharon Walker
b. 1964
Tony Yaxley
b. 1963
Jenny Walker
b. 1965
Ruth Walker
b. 1967
Michael Hardy
b. 1963
Darron Walker
b. 1969
Stephen Walker
b. 1970
Christine Walker
b. 1971
Allan Walker
b. 1948
Lynette Ann Bryan
b. 1949
Michael Walker
b. 1974
Vincent Walker
b. 1977
Richard Walker
b. 1979
Ida Mary Walker
b. 1879 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1940
Allan John Walker
b. 1881 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1900
Percy Samuel Walker
b. 1883 Spring Rises, Exton
d. 1974 Spring Rises, Exton
Margaret Louisa Rootes
b. 1887 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1964 Westbury, Tasmania
Alice Mary Walker
b. 1911 St. John Street, Launceston
d. 2002 Somerset
Raynor Kitchener Young
b. 1910 Spring Banks, Longford
d. 1984 Deloraine, Tasmania
Lindsay Raynor Young
b. 1934
Lexie Eileen Scott
b. 1938 Deloraine, Tasmania
Merrilyn Lexie Young
b. 1962
Karen Margaret Young
b. 1964
Mark Terence Burrard
b. 1958
James Samuel Burrard
b. 2005
Barry Thomas Young
b. 1935
d. 2002 Burnie, Tasmania, Australia
Patricia Faye Moyle
b. 1937
Fiona Anne Young
b. 1962
Matthew Raynor Young
b. 1966
d. 1966
Verity Jane Young
b. 1970
David Barrie Young
b. 1971
Elaine Ruth Young
b. 1937
Allan Vivian Creedon
b. 1933
Leanne Fae Creedon
b. 1959
Graeme Edward Wilson
b. 1953
Nathan John Wilson
b. 1980
Kym Maree Wilson
b. 1981
Andrew Charles Creedon
b. 1962
Scott Allan Creedon
b. 1964
Robert Alan Young
b. 1942
Janice Morley
b. 1944
Gregory Robert Young
b. 1968
Marlene Hennessy
b. 1945
Allan Thomas Walker
b. 1913 Strathroy
d. 1997 Deloraine, Tasmania
Blanche Gray
b. 1921
d. bef. 2001
Allan James Walker
b. 1949
Suzanne Broomby
b. 1957
Christopher Alan Walker
b. 1983
Nicholas David Walker
b. 1985
Timothy James Walker
b. 1986
Scott Walker
Michael Thomas Walker
b. 1954
Joanne Nash
b. 1963
Wayne Michael Walker
b. 1983
Michelle Anne Walker
b. 1987
Unknown
Taylor May Archer
Peter David Walker
b. 1958
Roy William (Mac) Walker
b. 1915 Dunorlan, Tasmania
d. 1980 Westbury, Tasmania
Iris Myrtle Bellinger
b. 1918 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1991 Launceston, Tasmania
Kay Patricia Walker
b. 1945
Danny Gerald Donovan
b. 1943
Christopher John Donovan
b. 1968
Nicholas Gerald Donovan
b. 1970
d. 1993 Westbury, Tasmania
John Percy Walker
b. 1952
Pauline Ellis
b. 1951
Sarah Anita Walker
b. 1982
Scott Merritt
b. 1982
Vera Maggie Walker
b. 1918
Gladys Annie Walker
b. 1920
Doris Rebecca Walker
b. 1921 Launceston, Tasmania
d. 1994 Launceston, Tasmania
Percy John Bellinger
b. 1918 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 2009 St. Lukes Hospital, Launceston
Wendy Faye Bellinger
b. 1946
Kevin Cruickshank
b. 1943
Robert Cluey
b. 1951
Jillian Anne Bellinger
b. 1951
Rex Williams
b. 1949
Rohan Jervis Williams
b. 1987
Jarrod West Williams
Unknown
Rohan Jervis Williams
b. 1987
Craig Percy Bellinger
b. 1955
Suzanne Greenwood
b. 1952
Sarah Elspeth Bellinger
b. 1980
James Thomas Bellinger
b. 1983
Laura May Walker
b. 1923
William Maxwell Blundell
b. 1919 Queen Victoria Maternity
Hospital, Launceston
d. 1998 Launceston, Tasmania
Robin Maxwell Blundell
b. 1946
Christine Edith Badcock
b. 1953
Mark David Blundell
b. 1979
Kristy Elizabeth Blundell
b. 1984
Kerry David Blundell
b. 1949
Patricia Faye Cross
b. 1955
Paul Geoffrey Blundell
b. 1982
Jason Alan Blundell
b. 1984
Peter John Blundell
b. 1952
Ruth Margaret Blundell
b. 1955
Dale Geoffrey Anderson
b. 1952
Susan Ruth Anderson
b. 1978
Megan Lauren Anderson
b. 1980
Florence Elizabeth Walker
b. 1885 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1955 Westbury, Tasmania
Gertrude Amy Walker
b. 1886 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1974
Thomas Clarke
b. 1885
d. 1968
Russell Thomas Clarke
b. 1916 Wesley Vale, Tasmania
Thelma Sankey
b. 1917 West Devonport, Tasmania
Darrell Russell Clarke
b. 1943
Jillian Stagg
b. 1943
Graeme Allan Clarke
b. 1969
Janelle Thelma Clarke
b. 1970
Bernard Rodney Clarke
b. 1946
d. 2011
Maxine Bartlett
Michael Scott Clarke
b. 1967
Cindy Louise Clarke
b. 1970
Marlene Henderson
b. 1948
Alison Marlene Clarke
b. 1975
Mary Rebecca Clarke
b. 1917 East Devonport, Tasmania
David Neil Dick
b. 1916 East Devonport, Tasmania
d. 1975
Murray David Dick
b. 1939
Janice Elaine Thomas
b. 1943
Ian John Dick
b. 1970
d. 1975
Natalie Ruth Dick
b. 1972
Trevor Allan Dick
b. 1945
Lorraine Alice Murphy
b. 1947
Tania Michelle Dick
b. 1974
Tammie Joyce Dick
b. 1978
Benjamin Allan Dick
b. 1984
Elaine May Dick
b. 1957
Danny James Mulley
b. 1953
Corey James Mulley
b. 1979
Ida Alice Clarke
b. 1918 Wesley Vale, Tasmania
Allan Mervyn Dick
b. 1920
Judith Anne Dick
b. 1940
Leedham John Walker
b. 1939
Gerard Leedham Walker
b. 1961
Sally Anne Walker
b. 1963
Peter John Cunningham
b. 1955
Mary Judith Cunningham
b. 1986
Martin Thomas Walker
b. 1964
Alison Mary Walker
b. 1967
Perry Allan Dick
b. 1942
Suzanne May Dawson
b. 1948
Naomi Louise Dick
b. 1969
Maria Jane Dick
b. 1970
James Allan Dick
b. 1974
Rosina May Dick
b. 1976
Kordel Gordon Dick
b. 1980
Ashley John Dick
b. 1981
Stacey Alice Dick
b. 1984
Vivienne June Dick
b. 1944
Malcolm Stanley Brown
b. 1943
Pamela Helen Brown
b. 1968
Lisa Caroline Brown
b. 1969
Maryanne Brown
b. 1972
Living (---)
Living (---)
Living (---)
Nicholas Wesley Brown
b. 1973
Ellis Raymond Dick
b. 1947
Lorna Jean Sargison
b. 1950
Stephen John Dick
b. 1966
Jenny Lee Dick
b. 1968
Caroline Linda Dick
b. 1973
Michael Raymond Dick
b. 1977
Anthony Thomas Dick
b. 1951
Kerri Margaret Blythe
b. 1958
Megan Lee Dick
b. 1979
Rowan Anthony Dick
b. 1981
Lauren Ruth Dick
b. 1982
Philip John Dick
b. 1955
Leann Maree Homan
b. 1958
Timothy John Dick
b. 1977
Simon Brian Dick
b. 1980
Laura Annie Clarke
b. 1923
bu. Uniting Church, Wesley Vale, Tasmania
William Walton Appleby
b. 1917 East Devonport, Tasmania
d. 1982
Wendy June Appleby
b. 1945
Neville Keith Huett
b. 1942
d. 1997
Peter Neville Huett
b. 1963
Sharon Wendy Huett
b. 1965
Ricki McHugh
Jayde Kylie McHugh
b. 1986
Leanne Maree Huett
b. 1966
Wayne Anthony Huett
b. 1969
Rodney Shane Huett
b. 1973
James Sparkes
Stuart William Appleby
b. 1947
d. 1996
Marilyn Howe
b. 1944
Dion Appleby
b. 1972
Michelle Appleby
b. 1974
Robyn Amy Appleby
b. 1951
Bryan Athol Davies
b. 1948
Michael Davies
b. 1972
(---) Davies
b. 1974
d. 1974
Peter Davies
b. 1976
David Clarke Appleby
b. 1958
Sue Wilcox
b. 1959
Vera Mavis Clarke
b. 1926
Francis Henry Webb
b. 1926 Latrobe, Tasmania
d. 1991 Launceston, Tasmania
Kerry Francis Webb
b. 1946
Trixie Evelyn Aherne
b. 1948
Tracey Maree Webb
b. 1968
Tony Leigh Webb
b. 1970
Leanne Tracey Sutton
b. 1970
Mikeelie Tayla Webb
b. 2001
Shane Kerry Webb
b. 1971
Katrina Sherree Webb
b. 1974
Annete Kaye Webb
b. 1949
Bevan Gilbert Sinfield
b. 1944
Leonie Faye Sinfield
b. 1968
Craig Anthony Sinfield
b. 1969
Vicki Mary Webb
b. 1952
Christopher Charles Palmer
b. 1953
Luke Christopher Palmer
b. 1979
Joel Palmer
b. 1982
Carol Elizabeth Webb
b. 1953
Michael John Enright
b. 1948
Jason Michael Enright
b. 1972
Jodi Lee Enright
b. 1976
Joanne Kaye Webb
b. 1955
David Neale McClymont
b. 1953
Ami Renee McClymont
b. 1979
Todd Raymond McClymont
b. 1981
Kiri Frances McClymont
b. 1987
Peter Thomas Webb
b. 1959
Jaccie Dawn Connelly
b. 1956
Michael Troy Webb
b. 1974
Nicole Frances Webb
b. 1976
Julie Anne Webb
b. 1962
Lynne Marie Webb
b. 1968
Tasman William Walker
b. 1888 Spring Rises, Exton
d. 1956 Corona, Westwood
Emma Jane Pinkard
b. 1888 Longford, Tasmania
d. 1925
Winifred Mary Walker
b. 1915 Ivy Bank, Deloraine
Colin Thomas
b. 1910
Jean Rebecca Walker
b. 1917 Gleadow Street, Deloraine
d. 2005 Launceston General Hospital
Lawrence Steward Heazlewood
b. 1915 Deloraine, Tasmania
Kathleen Alice Walker
b. 1923
d. 2007 Seven Mile Beach
Colin Diprose
b. 1917 Nurse Reynolds Hospital,
Wynyard
Susan Helen Diprose
b. 1953
Graeme Huxley
b. 1952
David Huxley
b. 1972
Benjamin Huxley
b. 1975
Fran Diprose
b. 1955
Peter Krause
b. 1954
April Kathryn Krause
b. 1981
Simon George Gunter Krause
b. 1985
Paul Colin Peter Krause
b. 1987
Martyn Marc Alexander Krause
b. 1989
Gwenneth Minnie Walker
b. 1925
Kingsley Evans
b. 1918 Queen Victoria Maternity
Hospital, Launceston
Christine Evans
b. 1953
John Tempest
b. 1954
Nicole Tempest
b. 1979
Gareth Tempest
b. 1981
Michael John Tempest
b. 1986
Andrew Evans
b. 1955
Rubina Frances Idella Pearn
b. 1888 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1968
Bruce Edwin Walker
b. 1932
Hazel Geraldine Jordan
b. 1932
d. 1999
Peter Bruce Walker
b. 1956
Jennifer Louise Walker
b. 1959
Stephen Eeles
b. 1955
Amanda Louise Eeles
b. 1985
Philippa Kate Eeles
b. 1988
Henrietta Walker
b. 1890 Spring Rises, Exton
d. 1971 Launceston, Tasmania
Frank Rootes
b. 1885 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1968 Westbury, Tasmania
Kenneth Frank Rootes
b. 1920
d. 2012
Ailsa Gwendoline Stebbing
b. 1922
James Kenneth Rootes
b. 1946 Scottsdale
Judith Mary Fuller
b. 1948 Blyth, South Australia
Sarah Louise Rootes
b. 1974 Hobart, Tasmania
Shane Suris
Jane Elizabeth Rootes
b. 1976 Devonport
Simon Troy Appleton
Fletcher James Appleton
b. 1999 Victor Harbour, South Australia
Trevor John Rootes
b. 1949 Scottsdale
Margaret Rosalie Dixon
b. 1949
Benjamin John Rootes
b. 1975 Hobart, Tasmania
d. 2006 Melbourne, Victoria
Megan Emily Rootes
b. 1978 Hobart, Tasmania
Joshua Charles Rootes
b. 1982 Hobart, Tasmania
Margaret Ailsa Rootes
b. 1954 Scottsdale
Shirley Anne Rootes
b. 1955 Scottsdale
Tony Dallas Walker
b. 1953
Yvette Louise Walker
b. 1975 Launceston, Tasmania
Shaun Matthew Edwards
Fred Walker
b. 1977 Launceston, Tasmania
d. 1977 Launceston, Tasmania
Adam Troy Walker
b. 1978 Launceston, Tasmania
Kathryn Rachelle Barker
Harley Rose Walker
b. 1999 Launceston, Tasmania
Rodney Maxwell Martin
Geoffrey Frank Rootes
b. 1957 Scottsdale
Lynette Mould
b. 1953 Whitemark, Flinders Island,
Tasmania
Adrian Scott Midson Rootes
b. 1973 Whitemark, Flinders Island,
Tasmania
Kristy Louise Rootes
b. 1979 Launceston, Tasmania
Rosa Maud Rootes
b. 1925 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 2003 Aldersgate Home, Launceston,
Tasmania
Edward Roy Donald
b. 1917 Exton, Tasmania
d. 1997 Deloraine Hospital
Gwenyth Miriam Donald
b. 1945 Latrobe, Tasmania
Neil Macphail Lees
b. 1938
Neil Allan Lees
b. 1966 Sydney, New South Wales
Heidi Simons
Dane Edward Lees
b. 1999 Smithton
Joshua Mark Lees
b. 2001 Victoria
Sharon Anne Lees
b. 1969 Melbourne, Victoria
Philip Cambell Sawers
b. 1972
Archie Campbell Sawers
b. 2004
Donald Townend
b. 1932
Alan Edward Donald
b. 1947 Westbury, Tasmania
Susan Joan Gilham
b. 1948 Western Australia
d. 2010 Western Australia
Jarrad Donald
b. 1975 Perth, Western Australia
Krystelle Donald
b. 1977 Perth, Western Australia
Brei Ellen Donald
b. 1981 Perth, Western Australia
Jean Joan Donald
b. 1951 Queen Victoria Maternity Hospital,
Launceston
Kevin Arthur Gower
b. 1949
Corey Nicholas Gower
b. 1974 Queen Victoria Maternity Hospital,
Launceston
d. 2010
Stacey Joanne Gower
b. 1975 Queen Victoria Maternity Hospital,
Launceston
Case Aalbregt
Annette Joy Donald
b. abt. 1953 Queen Victoria Maternity
Hospital, Launceston
Christopher Brendan Welch
b. 1964
Simon Welch
b. 1988 Queen Victoria Maternity Hospital,
Launceston
Angela Welch
b. 1990 Queen Victoria Maternity Hospital,
Launceston
Jessica Welch
b. 1992 Queen Victoria Maternity Hospital,
Launceston
Rosalie Walker
b. 1893 Spring Rises, Exton
d. 1974
Edward Ernest Badcock
b. 1882 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1969
Wilbert Edward Badcock
b. 1931
Eric Thomas Badcock
b. 1933
d. 1933
Laura Alice Walker
b. 1896 Westbury, Tasmania
d. 1921 Launceston General Hospital
Andrew Cocker
Press Ctrl-F to search by name